Dom Barrett wins 2017 Brunswick Euro Challenge

Track and England’s Barrett defeated Thailand’s Yannaphon Larp-Apharat to claim his 15th EBT title and just two now behind all time leader Paul Moor also from England.

Barrett opening with a double took a two pin lead by frame 3 and an open frame by the Thai star in frame four opened a door for Barrett. A fourbagger after the open gave the Thai some hope as Barrett looked to close out the match. Barrett trailing by seven pins going into the 7th frame both players were on strikes. Barrett then found himself needing to keep striking as Yannaphon took the string of strikes to five. Disaster struck in frame 10 for the Thai with a split to end with 221 handing the title to barrett who needed a mark at least. The Englishman hit the first and punch the air in delight rounding out with 237-221.

The 14th Brunswick Euro Challenge is the third stop on the 2017 European Bowling Tour and the second and last EBT “Platinum” events this season, the highest of the five EBT tournament categories (platinum, gold, silver, bronze and satellite).

The BEC, which also kicks off the World Bowling Tour 2017, will be held from March 18-26 at Dream-Bowl Palace in Unterföhring in suburban Munich, Germany, the biggest bowling center in Europe with 52 lanes.

Players will compete for total prize fund of 104,000 Euro with 11,400 Euro going to the winner, 8,500 Euro to the first runner-up and 5,500 Euro to the third place finisher. Low to cash is 64th place, worth 800 Euro.

Women receive 8 pins handicap each game (up to 292 – maximum score is 300), an equality handicap provided to women in all EBT events. The top three women after qualifying receive 1,200, 700 and 500 Euro bonuses, respectively.

Live Scoring

Live Streaming

Latest Results

Final Step 5

  NAME NAT GEN
1
HCP SCORE HAND
1. Barrett, Dom ENG M 237 0 237 R
2. Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon THA M 221 0 221 R

Final Step 4

  NAME NAT GEN
1
HCP SCORE HAND
1. Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon THA M 204 0 204 R
2. Williams, Stuart ENG M 204 0 204 R

Final Step 3

1. Barrett, Dom 228 256 228 256 226 299 205 150 0 1848 1373 3221
2. Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon 215 205 246 257 254 254 211 105 0 1747 1471 3218
3. Williams, Stuart 195 220 221 279 254 268 193 105 0 1735 1403 3138
4. Lousdal, Anders 257 237 192 236 219 217 207 120 0 1685 1380 3065
5. Rash, Sean 204 246 254 256 214 190 203 120 0 1687 1372 3059
6. Pöppler, Birgit 228 215 200 196 236 205 161 120 56 1617 1402 3019
7. Warming Hansen, Carsten 193 193 238 258 213 200 182 60 0 1537 1413 2950
8. Larsen, Martin 170 212 213 215 191 242 215 60 0 1518 1382 2900

Final Step 2

NAME NAT GEN
1

2

3

4

5

6
HCP SCORE HAND
1. Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon THA M 245 209 236 258 279 244 0 1471 R
2. Warming Hansen, Carsten DEN M 252 228 219 290 235 189 0 1413 R
3. Williams, Stuart ENG M 247 201 237 225 245 248 0 1403 R
4. Pöppler, Birgit GER F 255 196 248 203 237 215 48 1402 R
5. Larsen, Martin SWE M 228 221 249 225 224 235 0 1382 R
6. Lousdal, Anders DEN M 255 203 215 245 259 203 0 1380 R
7. Barrett, Dom ENG M 259 237 182 195 245 255 0 1373 R
8. Rash, Sean USA M 199 256 256 233 180 248 0 1372 R
9. Tan, Daphne SIN F 227 208 270 202 193 217 48 1365 R
10. Kent, Marshall USA M 204 221 241 210 223 265 0 1364 R
11. Andersson, Pontus SWE M 225 246 201 212 203 257 0 1344 R
12. Louw, Francois RSA M 213 215 169 211 234 298 0 1340 R
13. Tan, Cherie SIN F 195 184 213 216 237 247 48 1340 L
14. Mak, Michael HKG M 217 213 241 159 269 240 0 1339 R
15. Fransson, Daniel SWE M 223 258 226 181 223 225 0 1336 R
16. Stampe, Mik DEN M 199 193 241 225 220 233 0 1311 R
17. Macek, Jan CZE M 167 257 214 288 173 204 0 1303 R
18. Muaz, Ahmad MAS M 246 212 208 170 252 213 0 1301 R
19. Fiorentino, Antonino ITA M 196 289 210 235 175 195 0 1300 R
20. Ridhwan, Syafiq MAS M 199 236 234 227 195 205 0 1296 R
21. Mortensen, Jimmy Dan DEN M 180 231 215 234 203 231 0 1294 R
22. Paulsson, Martin SWE M 223 193 178 228 244 208 0 1274 R
23. Ng, Shayna SIN F 194 194 202 171 205 247 48 1261 R
24. Tan, Timmy MAS M 182 225 233 214 180 225 0 1259 R
25. Yeung, Wicky HKG M 172 199 223 213 246 204 0 1257 R
26. Ahlgren, Anton SWE M 215 216 226 206 181 212 0 1256 R
27. Harles, Mike GER M 199 199 203 182 172 264 0 1219 R
28. Käyhkö, Tomas FIN M 245 228 172 186 179 207 0 1217 R

Final Step 1

  NAME NAT GEN
1

2

3

4

5

6
HCP SCORE HAND
1. Lousdal, Anders DEN M 260 279 226 257 245 191 0 1458 R
2. Paulsson, Martin SWE M 225 235 226 258 266 245 0 1455 R
3. Tan, Daphne SIN F 215 234 215 215 279 246 48 1452 R
4. Macek, Jan CZE M 268 247 300 263 181 181 0 1440 R
5. Stampe, Mik DEN M 215 268 244 257 241 213 0 1438 R
6. Mortensen, Jimmy Dan DEN M 300 212 237 224 234 215 0 1422 R
7. Harles, Mike GER M 258 223 159 244 258 279 0 1421 R
8. Tan, Cherie SIN F 214 249 248 203 236 210 48 1408 L
9. Tan, Timmy MAS M 248 215 257 245 230 208 0 1403 R
10. Ahlgren, Anton SWE M 269 211 255 234 187 234 0 1390 R
11. Mak, Michael HKG M 267 202 223 255 225 212 0 1384 R
12. Pöppler, Birgit GER F 181 222 204 215 257 246 48 1373 R
13. Barrett, Dom ENG M 279 232 203 246 205 202 0 1367 R
14. Yeung, Wicky HKG M 248 199 223 213 279 201 0 1363 R
15. Kent, Marshall USA M 233 194 233 189 227 279 0 1355 R
16. Rash, Sean USA M 194 257 300 224 178 202 0 1355 R
17. Li Jane, Sin MAS F 268 215 193 204 223 203 48 1354 R
18. Moor, Paul ENG M 242 233 200 215 216 245 0 1351 L
19. Manuwong, Surasak THA M 228 223 245 224 216 215 0 1351 R
20. Jähi, Joonas FIN M 229 232 216 245 230 190 0 1342 R
21. Jaris, Muhd SIN M 236 234 221 207 203 238 0 1339 R
22. Persson, Anton SWE M 245 258 220 194 165 256 0 1338 R
23. Bolleby, Kim THA M 223 213 224 222 224 228 0 1334 L
24. Zavjalova, Diana LAT F 236 201 237 204 222 184 48 1332 R
25. Arromsaranon, Annop THA M 230 239 182 239 201 240 0 1331 R
26. Tham, Timothy SIN M 237 221 232 217 214 204 0 1325 R
27. Sloan, Christopher IRL M 215 224 192 228 204 258 0 1321 R
28. Wong, Tony HKG M 214 249 244 209 233 172 0 1321 R
29. Quintero, Arturo MEX M 207 247 245 194 192 234 0 1319 R
30. Timter, Vanessa GER F 217 219 210 191 187 237 48 1309 R
31. Michow, André GER M 236 216 223 217 236 179 0 1307 R
32. Weier, Cameron USA M 192 258 195 214 235 202 0 1296 R
33. Zulkifli, Shalin MAS F 198 182 223 208 226 210 48 1295 R
34. Larsen, Thomas DEN M 192 219 240 206 234 198 0 1289 R
35. Kam, Rickle HKG M 206 203 180 223 223 247 0 1282 R
36. Wu, Siu Hong HKG M 289 194 211 186 199 191 0 1270 R
37. Andersson, Kim SWE M 202 202 212 232 221 192 0 1261 R
38. Van Hees, Jonathan USA M 169 207 159 223 278 224 0 1260 R
39. Jansson, Markus SWE M 181 245 177 227 178 223 0 1231 R
40. Albarqi, Adel KSA M 276 171 201 179 190 203 0 1220 R
41. Tan, Joel SIN M 205 202 180 233 200 199 0 1219 R
42. Dulijan, Abdullah KSA M 179 190 225 246 179 194 0 1213 R
43. Ramirez Perea, Anggie COL F 219 169 176 205 204 184 48 1205 L
44. Ray, Cheah SIN M 213 222 181 171 216 200 0 1203 R
45. Tan, Jazreel SIN F 187 205 200 191 210 154 48 1195 R
46. Puharinen, Pyry FIN M 189 204 221 202 157 211 0 1184 R
47. McEwan, Danielle USA F 186 194 178 183 182 196 48 1167 R
48. Lüttke, Christopher SWE M 220 210 204 235 165 133 0 1167 R
49. Teece, Raymond ENG M 238 160 192 195 157 193 0 1135 R
50. Bösiger, Andreas SUI M 201 201 179 203 184 165 0 1133 R
51. Liew, Alex MAS M 215 175 219 196 188 137 0 1130 L
52. Juliusson, Andres ISL M 201 203 165 184 157 167 0 1077 R

Qualifying

Qualified directly to final step 2 (Position 1 – 12)
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
1 Ng, Shayna SIN F 1539 05 3 R
2 Muaz, Ahmad MAS M 1533 09 3 R
3 Louw, Francois RSA M 1524 06 3 R
4 Andersson, Pontus SWE M 1522 09 3 R
5 Ridhwan, Syafiq MAS M 1500 08 3 R
6 Käyhkö, Tomas FIN M 1489 12 3 R
7 Warming Hansen, Carsten DEN M 1483 09 2 R
8 Williams, Stuart ENG M 1478 12 4 R
9 Fransson, Daniel SWE M 1469 13 3 R
10 Larsen, Martin SWE M 1465 17 5 R
11 Fiorentino, Antonino ITA M 1464 17 3 R
12 Larp-Apharat, Yannaphon THA M 1460 03 5 R
Qualified to final step 1 (Position 13 – 50)
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
13 Juliusson, Andres ISL M 1457 17 2 R
14 Pöppler, Birgit GER F 1453 13 2 R
15 Quintero, Arturo MEX M 1453 10 1 R
16 Jansson, Markus SWE M 1449 13 5 R
17 Jähi, Joonas FIN M 1446 12 3 R
18 Stampe, Mik DEN M 1446 17 3 R
19 Sloan, Christopher IRL M 1445 13 5 R
20 Mortensen, Jimmy Dan DEN M 1445 10 2 R
21 Kent, Marshall USA M 1444 05 2 R
22 Kam, Rickle HKG M 1442 06 4 R
23 Bolleby, Kim THA M 1441 09 2 L
24 Teece, Raymond ENG M 1441 15 4 R
25 Lüttke, Christopher SWE M 1439 13 1 R
26 Lousdal, Anders DEN M 1439 15 3 R
27 Puharinen, Pyry FIN M 1437 06 4 R
28 Zavjalova, Diana LAT F 1437 13 4 R
29 Zulkifli, Shalin MAS F 1435 12 5 R
30 Persson, Anton SWE M 1435 15 2 R
31 Wong, Tony HKG M 1432 08 4 R
32 Ray, Cheah SIN M 1431 09 5 R
33 Bösiger, Andreas SUI M 1430 09 3 R
34 Tan, Cherie SIN F 1430 15 6 L
35 Albarqi, Adel KSA M 1428 09 6 R
36 Mak, Michael HKG M 1427 14 3 R
37 Tan, Timmy MAS M 1427 09 3 R
38 Jaris, Muhd SIN M 1426 05 5 R
39 Timter, Vanessa GER F 1426 16 5 R
40 Liew, Alex MAS M 1426 08 3 L
41 Barrett, Dom ENG M 1426 11 3 R
42 Andersson, Kim SWE M 1423 11 3 R
43 Paulsson, Martin SWE M 1423 18 6 R
44 Tham, Timothy SIN M 1423 15 5 R
45 Tan, Jazreel SIN F 1422 05 4 R
46 Larsen, Thomas DEN M 1421 11 4 R
47 Weier, Cameron USA M 1420 08 3 R
48 Ahlgren, Anton SWE M 1417 16 4 R
49 Li Jane, Sin MAS F 1415 12 7 R
50 Van Hees, Jonathan USA M 1415 13 3 R
Players from squads conducted on 21-22 March (Position 51 – 55)

The best 5 players from the squads conducted on 21-22 March not already qualified for the finals are shown here. These names can change until the last qualifying squad has been played.

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 51 – 55 >>

RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
SQUAD # HAND
51 Yeung, Wicky HKG M 1408 06 R
52 Ramirez Perea, Anggie COL F 1407 05 L
53 Rash, Sean USA M 1406 08 R
54 Tan, Daphne SIN F 1406 05 R
55 McEwan, Danielle USA F 1405 07 R
Players from squads conducted on 18-19 March (Position 56 – 60)

The best 5 players from the squads conducted on 18-19 March not already qualified for the finals are shown here. These names can change until the last qualifying squad has been played.

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR POSITION 56 – 60 >>

RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
SQUAD # HAND
56 Arromsaranon, Annop THA M 1411 03 R
57 Tan, Joel SIN M 1399 02 R
58 Michow, André GER M 1392 04 R
59 Manuwong, Surasak THA M 1387 02 R
60 Harles, Mike GER M 1386 01 R
Players from the Desperado (Position 61 – 64)

The best 4 players from the Desperado on Saturday night will qualify for the final step 1.

RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
HAND
61 Wu, Siu Hong HKG M 268 R
62 Dulijan, Abdullah KSA M 267 R
63 Macek, Jan CZE M 266 R
64 Moor, Paul ENG M 246 L
Position 65 –
RANK NAME NAT GEN BEST
PINS
SQUAD # SQUAD
COUNT
HAND
65 Wegner, Jenny SWE F 1414 13 5 R
66 Safiyah Amirah, Siti MAS F 1412 09 6 R
67 Hultin, Isabelle SWE F 1408 15 3 R
68 Drevenstedt, Frank GER M 1407 17 3 R
69 Yngström, Stefan SWE M 1405 15 3 R
70 Cheah, Esther MAS F 1402 09 7 R
71 Krämer, Michael GER M 1402 08 5 R
72 Sermand, Julien FRA M 1397 16 4 R
73 Simonsen, Anthony USA M 1396 11 11 R
74 Hulsch, Tina GER F 1395 14 2 R
75 Tseng, Eric HKG M 1395 16 5 R
76 Ong, Darren SIN M 1395 09 9 R
77 Wegner, Cajsa SWE F 1394 15 4 R
78 Yeo, Joey SIN F 1393 12 5 R
79 De Rooij, Maxime NED F 1392 08 4 R
80 Thelander, Filip SWE M 1391 13 3 R
81 Persson, Filippa SWE F 1391 12 5 R
82 Johnson, Adam USA M 1390 18 8 R
83 Tahvanainen, Santtu FIN M 1388 15 6 R
84 Kiew, Marcus SIN M 1388 05 9 R
85 Edvall, Rasmus SWE M 1386 11 5 R
86 Palermaa, Osku FIN M 1385 10 6 R
87 See, Tracy SIN F 1385 16 8 R
88 Roslan, Natasha MAS F 1385 15 7 R
89 Maggi, Mats BEL M 1384 12 4 R
90 Friedrichs, Tim GER M 1381 02 3 R
91 Talpa, Marek CZE M 1375 13 2 R
92 Geissler, Nadine GER F 1375 03 4 R
93 Byrne, Aidan IRL M 1373 10 4 R
94 Luoto, Patricia GER F 1371 16 3 R
95 Koivuniemi, Mika FIN M 1370 14 2 R
96 Svensson, Jesper SWE M 1370 13 6 L
97 Richardson, Glen ENG M 1369 07 5 L
98 Lindberg, Robert SWE M 1369 13 4 R
99 Ang, Adrian MAS M 1368 09 5 R
100 Tang, Darren USA M 1368 08 6 R
101 Petersen, Tommy SWE M 1368 05 4 R
102 Berggren, Alfred SWE M 1367 14 5 R
103 Kuttig, Christian GER M 1367 06 4 R
104 Eklund, Dennis SWE M 1367 17 4 R
105 Morig, Oliver GER M 1365 03 4 R
106 Pedersen, Glenn Morten NOR M 1365 13 4 R
107 Nathan, Jasmine Yeong SIN F 1363 05 7 R
108 Persson Planefors, Joline SWE F 1363 15 4 R
109 Teece, Richard ENG M 1363 17 6 R
110 Purnell, Adam ENG M 1362 12 5 R
111 Stigter- Van Der Tol, Ghislaine NED F 1361 18 3 L
112 Elliott, Jamie ENG M 1358 12 3 R
113 Zulkifli, Zulmazran MAS M 1357 16 6 R
114 Cain, Andrew USA M 1357 05 8 L
115 Ismail, Rafiq MAS M 1356 08 6 R
116 Santu, Alessandro Walter ITA M 1353 17 3 R
117 Witura, Jaqueline AUT F 1352 02 2 R
118 Moreno, Javier ESP M 1352 14 3 R
119 Salonen, Petteri FIN M 1351 17 4 R
120 Lorenc, Jaroslav CZE M 1350 05 3 L
121 Sterner, Jason USA M 1349 13 4 R
122 Lehtonen, Kimmo FIN M 1348 10 3 L
123 Kulick, Kelly USA F 1347 07 4 R
124 Andersson, Sandra SWE F 1347 17 4 R
125 Nur Najwa, Radin MAS F 1346 15 6 R
126 Pajari, Olli-Pekka FIN M 1346 05 3 R
127 Andersson, Ida SWE F 1346 18 5 R
128 Brondsted, Britt DEN F 1345 12 2 R
129 Schurian, Christoph GER M 1344 12 4 R
130 Johansson, Victoria SWE F 1341 18 3 R
131 Afifah, Syaidatul MAS F 1341 08 8 R
132 Qi, Kuek SIN M 1341 01 8 R
133 Alshaikh, Bader KSA M 1340 08 5 R
134 Almqvist, Peter SWE M 1340 16 3 R
135 Lui, James HKG M 1339 10 5 R
136 Bergendorff, Markus Jens DEN M 1339 17 5 R
137 Ratia, Jari FIN M 1338 15 3 R
138 Reinhard, Thomas GER M 1337 01 2 R
139 Selvåg, Frank NOR M 1336 13 2 R
140 Alshaikh, Hassan KSA M 1336 06 5 R
141 Lindbäck, Lars SWE M 1335 13 3 R
142 Sennevall, Allan SWE M 1335 16 2 R
143 Nolan, Pat USA M 1335 06 4 R
144 Ruest-Lajoie, Nathan CAN M 1335 07 3 R
145 Barriopedro, Pablo ESP M 1334 18 4 R
146 Radi, Tommaso ITA M 1333 12 4 R
147 Svensson, Par SWE M 1333 12 3 R
148 Stenko, Nino SLO M 1331 15 2 R
149 Konsteri, Sami FIN M 1329 12 2 R
150 Torgersen, Tore NOR M 1325 15 4 R
151 Hellström, Peter SWE M 1325 16 4 R
152 Wetterberg, Mattias SWE M 1325 17 4 R
153 Schuetz, Martina GER F 1325 13 3 R
154 Chan, Yat Long HKG M 1323 12 5 L
155 Sahar, Nur Syazwani MAS F 1322 09 7 R
156 Koštric, Aleksander SLO M 1322 07 2 R
157 Tarrad, Ammar KSA M 1321 09 5 R
158 Roos, Mikael SWE M 1319 15 3 R
159 Mack, Tim USA M 1319 12 4 R
160 Börding, Tobias GER M 1319 06 4 R
161 Gruffman, James SWE M 1319 17 3 L
162 Parshukov, Aleksei RUS M 1319 17 5 R
163 Tonteri, Juhani FIN M 1317 12 3 R
164 Pirzer, Robert GER M 1317 06 1 R
165 Hultsten, Robin SWE M 1313 13 2 R
166 Østergaard-Poulsen, Dan DEN M 1313 12 4 R
167 Freitag, Dominik GER M 1312 10 1 R
168 Ng, Basil SIN M 1312 09 9 R
169 Karlsson, Kevin SWE M 1312 18 4 R
170 Al Saud, Mohammed KSA M 1309 08 5 R
171 Ågren, Emil SWE M 1309 13 3 R
172 Hermansen, Kenneth NOR M 1309 16 3 R
173 Ruest-Lajoie, Cédérick CAN M 1308 07 3 R
174 Hauenstein, Swen GER M 1307 18 3 R
175 Andersson, Daniel SWE M 1307 13 3 R
176 Gripp, Andreas GER M 1306 17 4 R
177 Baade, Marco GER M 1306 14 2 R
178 Persson, Robin SWE M 1305 11 4 R
179 Weichert, Patrick GER M 1304 18 2 R
180 Hernitschek, Andreas GER M 1303 04 3 R
181 Lau, Kwun Ho HKG M 1302 12 4 R
182 Sanders, Nicole NED F 1301 11 3 L
183 Bäck, Mattias SWE M 1300 17 2 R
184 Branezac, Damir SUI M 1300 05 2 R
185 Mattsson, John SWE M 1300 15 2 R
186 Winternheimer, Pascal GER M 1298 12 2 R
187 Vrabec, Tomas SVK M 1294 17 2 R
188 Balsom, Dan ENG M 1294 16 4 R
189 Hübner, Felix GER M 1293 15 2 R
190 Kloos, Fabian GER M 1292 04 3 R
191 Flack, Nina SWE F 1292 13 4 R
192 Janovsky, Michal CZE M 1292 13 2 R
193 Lindner, Eva GER F 1291 02 3 L
194 Boström, Linus FIN M 1290 12 4 R
195 Jonsson, Arnar David ISL M 1290 14 2 R
196 Tjernes, Fredrik NOR M 1287 17 3 R
197 Kempgens, Pascal GER M 1287 15 2 R
198 Wells, John ENG M 1286 16 2 R
199 Schroschk, Sidney GER M 1285 15 2 R
200 Konieczny, Bodo GER M 1284 04 3 R
201 Schroeder, Timo GER M 1284 14 2 R
202 Mlynar, Ondrej CZE M 1282 17 2 R
203 Haas, Christian GER M 1282 15 2 R
204 Wimmer, Hermann GER M 1281 05 2 R
205 Olsson, Mattias SWE M 1279 15 5 L
206 Gabel, Janine GER F 1279 16 3 R
207 Laub, Harald GER M 1278 05 4 R
208 Ek, Svein Åke NOR M 1276 17 4 R
209 Lim, Bernice SIN F 1275 12 5 R
210 Pongolini, Nicola ITA M 1274 12 4 R
211 Bohn III, Parker USA M 1273 08 4 L
212 Sigurdsson, Bjorn ISL M 1272 05 3 R
213 Ulber, Helmut GER M 1270 01 3 R
214 Bräutigam, Kai GER M 1269 03 1 R
215 Sipilä, Lauri FIN M 1268 05 3 R
216 Hurt, Ron USA M 1267 02 3 R
217 Hofbauer, Karlheinz GER M 1266 03 4 L
218 Stampe, Tim DEN M 1266 15 3 R
219 Osella, Luca ITA M 1265 17 3 R
220 Celli, Massimiliano ITA M 1265 16 3 R
221 Aiman, Mohd Nur MAS M 1258 16 4 L
222 Beuthner, Laura GER F 1258 18 2 L
223 Bruhn, Sascha GER M 1257 01 2 R
224 Gäbler, Tobias GER M 1257 13 3 R
225 Schröder, Andre GER M 1256 14 2 R
226 Jehkinen, Joonas FIN M 1255 16 2 L
227 Holmqvist, Anders SWE M 1254 13 2 R
228 Dorfmeister, Daniel GER M 1254 02 2 R
229 Ancarani, Sandro SUI M 1250 13 2 R
230 Janetzki, Tom GER M 1249 02 2 R
231 Dragon, Ralf GER M 1248 14 1 R
232 Sevgi Michajlow, Adile GER F 1246 14 1 R
233 Bjornsson, Gustaf Smari ISL M 1245 14 3 R
234 Cardona, Alvar CAT M 1243 16 3 R
235 Knopp, Peter GER M 1242 10 2 R
236 Laub, Sabrina GER F 1241 15 4 R
237 Vallons, Melissa BEL F 1240 11 4 R
238 Bohnenberger, Timo GER M 1237 13 2 R
239 Hannan, Samantha ENG F 1236 17 3 R
240 Blasits, Ernst GER M 1233 15 6 R
241 Valgeirsson, Guðlaugur ISL M 1232 14 2 L
242 Morgan, Selwyn ENG M 1231 16 2 R
243 Bagnolini, Monica ITA F 1229 16 2 R
244 Yaremchuk, Maksym UKR M 1227 18 4 R
245 Andrik, Cédric GER M 1225 16 2 R
246 Grünheid, Dennis GER M 1223 14 2 L
247 Skutta, Simon GER M 1221 04 2 R
248 Mrosek, Manuel GER M 1219 11 3 R
249 Ribguth, Janin GER F 1218 15 2 R
250 Jonsson, Emanuel SWE M 1217 15 4 R
251 Vallons, Robert BEL M 1216 02 2 R
252 Claessen, Stefán ISL M 1215 17 3 R
253 Mathiesen, Jens NOR M 1214 17 2 R
254 Harman, Vicki ENG F 1214 17 2 R
255 Fricke, Dirk GER M 1213 03 4 L
256 Chow, Joshua HKG M 1211 10 5 R
257 Fischer, Oliver GER M 1211 15 2 R
258 Al Nanih, Sulimami KSA M 1211 09 6 R
259 Kulseng, Øyvin NOR M 1210 13 2 R
260 Fruen, Matt ENG M 1209 16 1 R
261 Aniz, Mark Anthony ITA M 1207 17 2 R
262 Barriopedro, Teresa ESP F 1207 14 2 R
263 Stankova, Petra SVK F 1207 16 2 L
264 Marchese, Giuseppe ITA M 1207 05 2 L
265 Grabrijan, Anže SLO M 1206 08 3 L
266 Bartaire Jimenez, Wendy FRA F 1204 12 2 R
267 Runbom, Jesper SWE M 1202 11 3 R
268 Petakova, Anna CZE F 1202 10 1 R
269 Alkheliwi, Ziyad KSA M 1199 09 6 R
270 Marval, Michal CZE M 1199 17 2 R
271 Ryzhikov, Andrey RUS M 1198 09 5 R
272 Solger, Tessa GER F 1197 15 2 R
273 Kemnitz, Andreas GER M 1196 07 4 R
274 Gruber, Wolfgang GER M 1195 02 3 R
275 Strasser, Jürgen GER M 1192 04 2 R
276 Egel, Alena RUS F 1189 09 2 R
277 Hergenröder, Dominik GER M 1188 03 2 R
278 Öing, Frank GER M 1188 04 4 L
279 Tieck, Christian GER M 1186 10 3 R
280 Jakobsson, Bjarni Pall ISL M 1185 07 2 R
281 Shovkun, Andrii UKR M 1184 15 3 R
282 Schirmaier, Maikel GER M 1184 04 2 R
283 Blepp, Gregory GER M 1184 02 1 R
284 Thuery, Daniel GER M 1184 08 2 R
285 Schmidt, Alina GER F 1182 18 2 R
286 Castle, Alex ENG M 1181 11 3 L
287 Plechata, Tomas CZE M 1179 13 2 R
288 Homola, Lukas CZE M 1178 16 2 R
289 Kraft, Marcel GER M 1176 03 2 R
290 Thompson, Sophie ENG F 1174 16 2 R
291 Stronskiy, Eduard UKR M 1173 16 3 R
292 Shcherbinin, Oleksandr UKR M 1171 18 4 R
293 Strasser, Thomas GER M 1167 04 2 R
294 Lindbladh, Kevin SWE M 1167 13 3 L
295 Wiemken, Bernd GER M 1166 04 2 R
296 Sramkova, Kristina SVK F 1166 17 2 R
297 Laub, Angela GER F 1164 05 2 R
298 Hamilton, Kevin USA M 1163 02 1 R
299 Felger, Lisa-Marie GER F 1163 18 2 R
300 Kabel, Matthias GER M 1163 03 3 L
301 Acin, Ion ESP M 1162 11 3 R
302 Pietschner, Marco GER M 1159 12 3 R
303 Müsel, Christian GER M 1158 08 2 R
304 Highgate, Neil ENG M 1157 14 2 R
305 Jonasson, Kim SWE M 1156 12 3 L
306 Lujan, Gil GUM M 1154 01 1 R
307 Adler, Tamara AUT F 1152 01 2 R
308 Härtel, Daniel GER M 1151 15 1 R
309 Peetz, Manuela GER F 1150 07 3 L
310 Boschi, Alessandro ITA M 1150 17 2 R
311 Trögl, Nico GER M 1147 03 1 R
312 Wiemken, Frank GER M 1146 04 2 R
313 Wiemken, Max GER M 1145 03 1 R
314 Günther, Markus GER M 1144 15 1 R
315 Bösl, Sabrina GER F 1143 03 1 R
316 Tore, Rokkones NOR M 1139 13 2 R
317 Wagener, Jaqueline GER F 1136 18 2 R
318 Franke, Sebastian GER M 1135 01 2 R
319 Kehrle, Stefan GER M 1132 02 3 R
320 Yakubov, Utkir UZB M 1132 12 3 R
321 Steinhilber, Thomas GER M 1131 17 2 R
322 Reynolds, William USA M 1128 03 1 R
323 Pescher, Oliver GER M 1128 11 1 R
324 Zölgert, Stefanie GER F 1125 17 1 R
325 Syuleyman, Birdzhan TUR M 1125 12 5 R
326 Bormann, Benjamin GER M 1120 07 1 R
327 Fitzpatrick, James ENG M 1115 13 2 R
328 Reinhardt, Torsten GER M 1114 04 1 R
329 Wegenast, Robert AUT M 1106 04 3 R
330 Friman, Judith SWE F 1106 16 2 R
331 Servadio, Dario ITA M 1105 05 2 R
332 De Luca, Samuel ITA M 1104 16 2 R
333 Glatzer, Daniel GER M 1101 18 1 R
334 Fehr, Patrick SUI M 1095 17 1 R
335 Purps, Paul Sullivan GER M 1094 13 2 R
336 Pietraszek, Janusz POL M 1094 15 2 R
337 Pasini, Furio ITA M 1092 14 2 R
338 Schiemenz, Torsten GER M 1091 12 1 R
339 Schaschl, Margit GER F 1086 04 1 R
340 Groll, Natalie GER F 1086 03 1 R
341 Lehmann, Lukas GER M 1085 03 1 R
342 Larsen, Alexander NOR M 1085 09 5 R
343 Häfner, Thomas GER M 1085 16 2 R
344 Guigon, Daniele FRA F 1083 05 2 R
345 Martinez, Joaquin ESP M 1083 14 2 R
346 Kammermeier, Klaus GER M 1082 04 2 R
347 Tsorbatzoudis, Evangelos GER M 1079 10 1 R
348 Marziniak, Roy GER M 1077 17 1 R
349 Hübsch, Alex GER M 1075 03 1 R
350 Rich, Michael ENG M 1072 14 1 R
351 Buder, Gerald GER M 1071 08 3 R
352 Raeder, Andreas GER M 1071 04 1 L
353 Hammer, Simon GER M 1069 17 1 R
354 Schulz, Carolin GER F 1067 15 2 R
355 Schmitt, Bruno FRA M 1064 05 2 R
356 Reber, Daniel GER M 1060 16 2 R
357 Holthausen, Dennis GER M 1052 16 1 R
358 Ciceu, Augustin ROU M 1052 07 2 R
359 Bzik, Andrè GER M 1045 16 3 R
360 Mayer, Pascal GER M 1042 11 1 R
361 Neumann, Tim GER M 1036 17 1 R
362 Kozak, Michael USA M 1029 04 3 L
363 Hölzl, Andi GER M 1024 16 2 R
364 Luu, Vinh Duc GER M 1015 12 1 R
365 Lust, Roland GER M 1015 17 1 R
366 Taylor, Kirk ENG M 1013 16 1 R
367 Kohlschütter, Robert GER M 1010 18 1 R
368 Louia-Kretz, Jürgen GER M 1007 16 3 R
369 Kaiser, Rene GER M 1001 01 1 R
370 Czech, Franziska GER F 999 03 1 R
371 Tarsoly, Alexander HUN M 993 04 1 R
372 Wiemken, Moritz GER M 990 03 1 R
373 Kammermeier, Maximilian GER M 977 04 1 L
374 Knorr, Mathias GER M 975 17 1 R
375 Müller, Maik GER M 969 02 2 R
376 Weiske, Niklas GER M 956 03 1 R
377 Landicho, Albert John GER M 949 18 1 R
378 Landicho, Clodualdo GER M 942 16 2 R
379 Schröder, Linus GER M 920 03 1 R
380 Wiemken, Dieter GER M 604 15 1 R

 

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*