AIK International Tournament 2017 – Jesper Svensson Wins

Scoring in this year’s AIK has been massive. To be fair though, there are some very good players among the amazing 369 entries.

Dan Balsom from England won qualifying after games of 276, 190, 290, 286, 237 and 269 for a massive 1548. Second was PBA champ Jesper Svensson with 1539 and third was fellow Swede Jesse Kallio with 1533. The cut for the top 8 was 1509 and for the top 38 it was 1422 meaning one thing. Strike or go home.

Into the final stages and World star Sandra Andersson smashed 1499 to take step 1 with perfect games from James Gruffman, Kamron Doyle and Teemu Putkisto. Step 2 and Kim Bolleby lead the way with 1491 with Jenny Wegner in second with 1450 and American Kamron Doyle in third with 1450.

Step 3 saw Jesper Svensson take the lead with 2499 and only just keeping the lead in step 4 as Kim Bolleby tied in first.

Semi final time and Kim Bolleby took out William Svensson 213-175 but could not beat the other Svensson as Jesper won out in the final 249-226.

You can follow the action in Sweden on the official website here

http://www.aiktournament.se/dynamic/results.asp

Final Step 6

1.  L Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 249 249
2.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 226 226

Final Step 5

NAME
CLUB
1
SCORE
1.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 213 213
2.  R Svensson, William BK Domino 175 175

Final Step 4

NAME
CLUB
1
2
3
4
SCORE
1.  L Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 237 202 194 275 3407
2.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 279 266 225 227 3407
3.  R Svensson, William BK Domino 234 213 187 290 3386
4.  L Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 198 215 267 268 3351
5.  R Tahvanainen, Santtu All Stars 243 224 220 288 3321
6.  R Tan, Daphne Singapore Bowling Federation 211 234 219 228 3232
7.  R Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian 212 180 216 216 3216
8.  L Moor, Paul Easy Bowling 221 193 258 187 3206

Final Step 3

NAME
CLUB
1
2
3
4
SCORE
1.  L Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 279 213 274 189 2499
2.  R Svensson, William BK Domino 223 234 254 257 2462
3.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 248 242 203 226 2410
4.  L Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 259 245 227 256 2403
5.  R Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian 221 254 205 262 2392
6.  L Moor, Paul Easy Bowling 238 227 257 235 2347
7.  R Tahvanainen, Santtu All Stars 241 236 219 245 2346
8.  R Tan, Daphne Singapore Bowling Federation 284 217 199 255 2340
9.  L Tan, Shi Hua Cherie Singapore Bowling Federation 263 234 199 219 2330
10.  R Sloan, Christopher Team Clan 201 194 280 223 2301
11.  R Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK 221 220 212 247 2285
12.  R Lindberg, Robert BK Glam 245 202 210 193 2285
13.  R Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 267 245 198 179 2285
14.  R Doyle, Kamron PBA 203 244 197 200 2277
15.  R Nybom, Cristopher AIK 190 238 208 199 2210
16.  L Kallio, Jesse TPS 216 206 189 163 2185

Final Step 2

NAME
CLUB
1
2
3
4
5
6
SCORE
1.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 238 247 278 278 246 204 1491
2.  R Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian 288 234 243 212 223 250 1450
3.  R Doyle, Kamron PBA 243 233 258 235 223 241 1433
4.  L Kallio, Jesse TPS 268 235 233 246 226 203 1411
5.  R Tahvanainen, Santtu All Stars 232 278 232 215 239 209 1405
6.  R Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 257 258 257 194 246 184 1396
7.  L Moor, Paul Easy Bowling 233 237 257 214 216 233 1390
8.  R Tan, Daphne Singapore Bowling Federation 287 222 233 198 181 264 1385
9.  R Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC 249 234 200 242 214 214 1353
10.  R Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC 256 197 196 279 246 176 1350
11.  R Jansson, Markus BK Jösse 258 237 204 205 206 220 1330
12.  L Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 258 259 245 269 279 1310
13.  R Andersson, Sandra BK Full House 211 236 252 189 154 266 1308
14.  R Thelander, Filip Sundbybergs IK 206 221 183 299 214 178 1301
15.  R Putkisto, Teemu Bay 207 175 266 214 209 216 1287
16.  R Lindberg, Robert BK Glam 279 268 279 204 224 1254
17.  R Kiiskinen, Susanna Västerås SK BK 213 245 187 210 186 208 1249
18.  R Karlsson, Joachim Team Clan BK 215 222 226 202 184 190 1239
19.  L Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 268 235 277 249 204 1233
20.  R Svensson, William BK Domino 298 244 222 182 248 1194
21.  R Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK 222 226 202 246 268 1164
22.  L Tan, Shi Hua Cherie Singapore Bowling Federation 234 247 210 256 215 1162
23.  L Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 231 236 239 194 255 1155
24.  R Nybom, Cristopher AIK 235 217 175 277 245 1149
25.  R Simonsen, Anthony Usa 257 213 218 224 232 1144
26.  R Sloan, Christopher Team Clan 215 233 225 234 217 1124
27.  R Petersson, Christer BK Joker 222 219 259 207 208 1115
28.  R Balsom, Dan Strike Zone Pro Shop 197 215 184 254 229 1079
29.  R Berggren, Alfred Team Clan BK 230 253 191 186 213 1073
30.  R Hultgren, Adam BK Glam 239 221 201 208 177 1046
31.  R Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit 253 189 192 227 179 1040
32.  R Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta 176 180 234 182 214 986

Final Step 1

NAME
CLUB
1
2
3
4
5
6
SCORE
1.  R Andersson, Sandra BK Full House 287 235 205 276 253 243 1499
2.  L Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 238 257 245 289 269 197 1495
3.  R Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK 247 236 279 233 233 242 1470
4.  L Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 235 300 217 238 268 202 1460
5.  R Tahvanainen, Santtu All Stars 237 193 212 244 268 279 1433
6.  R Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta 225 299 289 193 235 189 1430
7.  R Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC 222 218 267 211 289 220 1427
8.  L Moor, Paul Easy Bowling 224 269 196 268 258 210 1425
9.  R Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian 232 255 245 218 218 255 1423
10.  R Sloan, Christopher Team Clan 185 279 220 243 219 276 1422
11.  R Tan, Daphne Singapore Bowling Federation 215 245 214 226 275 247 1422
12.  R Putkisto, Teemu Bay 229 290 236 300 172 190 1417
13.  R Doyle, Kamron PBA 236 300 205 238 190 246 1415
14.  R Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC 236 254 229 192 217 278 1406
15.  R Karlsson, Joachim Team Clan BK 248 223 244 206 216 267 1404
16.  R Nybom, Cristopher AIK 235 213 180 237 278 257 1400
17.  R Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 244 204 245 247 215 243 1398
18.  R Petersson, Christer BK Joker 236 212 207 227 268 241 1391
19.  R Lindberg, Robert BK Glam 233 224 268 161 253 216 1355
20.  R Kiiskinen, Susanna Västerås SK BK 221 251 210 233 220 214 1349
21.  R Jansson, Markus BK Jösse 256 220 204 224 235 198 1337
22.  R Hultgren, Adam BK Glam 238 224 206 227 200 239 1334
23.  L Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 216 188 236 195 236 256 1327
24.  R Berggren, Alfred Team Clan BK 202 175 259 219 257 213 1325
25.  R Roos, Mikael Team Alingsås BC 268 196 170 236 230 215 1315
26.  L Wogel, Jerry Stureby BK 212 215 212 187 232 256 1314
27.  R Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 256 208 225 203 244 178 1314
28.  R Linderholm, Niklas IFK Borås 256 237 208 147 259 204 1311
29.  L Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon BC 239 194 187 235 216 236 1307
30.  R Almroth, Oskar AIK 234 201 165 202 233 265 1300
31.  R Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC 196 210 210 223 266 195 1300
32.  R Hiltunen, Eliisa Bay 208 211 203 232 236 203 1293
33.  R Tan, Jazreel Singapore Bowling Federation 222 168 223 244 173 256 1286
34.  R Oksanen, Joni All Stars 232 218 189 247 196 202 1284
35.  R Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK 193 247 171 223 225 222 1281
36.  R Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK 200 191 226 217 239 191 1264
37.  L Lindbladh, Kevin Tollarps BK 191 235 203 192 219 222 1262
38.  R Ekedahl, Sebastian Stureby BK 210 243 196 231 189 190 1259
39.  R Fredriksson, Timmy BK Full House 180 217 198 228 199 223 1245
40.  R Hultin, Isabelle Wåxnäs BC 231 190 192 204 212 212 1241
41.  R Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur 231 192 241 168 204 205 1241
42.  R Carle, Linus BK Jösse 235 191 191 181 232 207 1237
43.  R Gren, Jesper Sundbybergs IK 198 223 212 210 220 167 1230
44.  R Andersson, Ida BK Högland 250 210 251 176 155 187 1229
45.  R Sennevall, Allan Sigma BK 175 192 193 177 237 222 1196
46.  R Persson, Maria BK Högland 178 191 212 195 167 243 1186
47.  R Karlsson, Christian IKW/Köping BK 0

Qualifying

NAME
CLUB
BEST
SCORE
1. Balsom, Dan Strike Zone Pro Shop 1548  R
2. Svensson, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 1539  L
3. Kallio, Jesse TPS 1533  L
4. Thelander, Filip Sundbybergs IK 1530  R
5. Simonsen, Anthony Usa 1525  R
6. Tan, Shi Hua Cherie Singapore Bowling Federation 1524  L
7. Käyhkö, Tomas Mainarit 1513  R
8. Svensson, William BK Domino 1509  R
9. Karlsson, Christian IKW/Köping BK 1508  R
10. Andersson, Adam Team Pergamon BC 1493  L
11. Lindberg, Robert BK Glam 1492  R
12. Carle, Linus BK Jösse 1489  R
13. Linderholm, Niklas IFK Borås 1488  R
14. Edvall, Rasmus IS Göta 1480  R
15. Nybom, Cristopher AIK 1477  R
16. Andersson, Sandra BK Full House 1477  R
17. Bolleby, Kim Team Pergamon BC 1476  L
18. Jansson, Markus BK Jösse 1475  R
19. Gruffman, James Team Alingsås BC 1475  L
20. Fredriksson, Timmy BK Full House 1462  R
21. Eklund, Dennis Stureby BK 1459  R
22. Jonsson, Emanuel Team Alingsås BC 1458  R
23. Tan, Daphne Singapore Bowling Federation 1457  R
24. Sloan, Christopher Team Clan 1457  R
25. Roos, Mikael Team Alingsås BC 1456  R
26. Larsen, Martin Team Pergamon BC 1453  R
27. Persson, Maria BK Högland 1450  R
28. Karlsson, Joachim Team Clan BK 1449  R
29. Ojala, Kim Team Pergamon BC 1446  R
30. Kiiskinen, Susanna Västerås SK BK 1444  R
31. Wetterberg, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 1438  R
32. Tan, Jazreel Singapore Bowling Federation 1438  R
33. Wegner, Jenny BK Femtionian 1438  R
34. Larsen, Rebecka Jr Team X-Calibur 1436  R
35. Oksanen, Joni All Stars 1436  R
36. Hellström, Peter Team Clan BK 1435  R
37. Andersson, Pontus Team Clan BK 1434  R
38. Putkisto, Teemu Bay 1433  R
39. Andersson, Ida BK Högland 1432  R
40. Olsson, Mattias Team Pergamon BC 1431  L
41. Sennevall, Allan Sigma BK 1430  R
42. Persson, Robin IS Göta 1430  R
43. Asplund, Sabina BK Högland 1421  R
44. Doyle, Kamron PBA 1420  R
45. Boström, Linus AIK 1420  R
46. Oksanen, Mika All Stars 1418  R
47. Hiltunen, Eliisa Bay 1417  R
48. Tahvanainen, Santtu All Stars 1416  R
49. Moor, Paul Easy Bowling 1415  L
50. Almroth, Oskar AIK 1415  R
51. Palermaa, Osku Team Pergamon BC 1414  R
52. Stål, Pål AIK 1410  R
53. Flack, Nina Team X-Calibur 1408  R
54. Lütz, Magnus Sigma BK 1407  R
55. Fransson, Daniel Team Pergamon BC 1407  R
56. Ingerskog, Ludwig Bodens BS 1407  R
57. Johansson, Victoria Team X-Calibur 1406  R
58. Unander, Daniel Bodens BS 1406  R
59. Wogel, Jimmy Stureby BK 1400  R
60. Ågren, Emil BK Kaskad 1397  R
61. Alexey, Drozhbin Sambo-70 1396  R
62. Tjernes, Fredrik BK Jösse 1395  R
63. Oksanen, Niko All Stars 1395  R
64. Wogel, Jerry Stureby BK 1395  L
65. Gehlin, Anton AIK 1395  R
66. Lindbladh, Kevin Tollarps BK 1394  L
67. Molander, Alida BK Skrufscha 1393  R
68. Ekedahl, Sebastian Stureby BK 1392  R
69. Bergqvist, Johan Team Mariestad BK 1392  R
70. Hellström, Albin Hammarby IF BF 1391  R
71. Gren, Jesper Sundbybergs IK 1391  R
72. Sulkanen, Lena B-K Eva 1390  R
73. Petersson, Christer BK Joker 1389  R
74. Hultin, Isabelle Wåxnäs BC 1389  R
75. Sjöberg, Eric Wåxnäs BC 1388  R
76. Eklund, Tony IKW/Köping BK 1388  L
77. Andersin, Erik Stureby BK 1384  R
78. Persson, Filippa BK Femtionian 1383  R
79. Melin, Michael AIK 1380  R
80. Engblom, Axel Team Pergamon BC 1378  R
81. Tiainen, Juuso Siniset 1373  L
82. Crosby, Elliot Powerplay 1372  R
83. Westman, Mikael BK Flash 1372  R
84. Dahllöf, Richard IFK Borås 1370  L
85. Skans, Robin Örgryte IS 1370  R
86. Hildén, Kai TPS 1368  R
87. Lüttke, Christopher BK Kaskad 1366  R
88. Lindholm, Niclas BK Glam 1365  L
89. Nilsson, Patrik Stureby BK 1365  R
90. Åhlen, Peter Sundbybergs IK 1361  L
91. Jonsson, Arnar KFR/Lærlingar 1359  R
92. Berggren, Alfred Team Clan BK 1356  R
93. Almqvist, Peter BK Kaskad 1356  R
94. Petersen, Tommy BK Ripan 1355  R
95. Danielsson, Johan IS Göta 1355  R
96. Sainio, Peter Hammarby IF BF 1354  R
97. Sjögren, Ingvar Sigma BK 1351  L
98. Jonsson, Caroline B-K Eva 1350  R
99. Pettersson, Mikael Team Alingsås BC 1349  R
100. Landin, Christoffer Västerås SK BK 1348  R
101. Hultgren, Adam BK Glam 1347  R
102. Rynell, Stefan Vilhelmina IK 1347  R
103. Linderoth, Josefine Spader Dam 1347  R
104. Norrvik, Anders Sundbybergs IK 1345  R
105. Persson, Kristoffer BK Femtionian 1344  R
106. Nilsson, Thomas Team Linköping BC 1344  R
107. Jansson, Raymond BK Jösse 1343  R
108. Eriksson, Olle AIK 1343  R
109. Ahlgren, Anton Team Clan BK 1341  R
110. Johansson, Daniel BK Triss 1341  R
111. Adolfsson, Anton Kvänums BK 1341  R
112. Salomaa, Kaaron Bay 1339  R
113. Eklund, Christer BK Amiki 1338  R
114. Fahlström, Katrin Hammarby IF BF 1337  R
115. Holmberg, Emil Bodens BS 1336  R
116. Löfström, Stefan Stureby BK 1336  R
117. Wiklund, Niklas Kiruna AIF Bowling 1335  L
118. Tetri, Sanna Sundbybergs IK 1335  R
119. Wetterberg, Patrick BK Glam 1335  R
120. Jakobsson, Christoffer Team Pergamon BC 1335  R
121. Persson, Anton Höganäs BC 1334  R
122. Tiainen, Samuli Siniset 1331  R
123. Stål, Joakim Västerås SK BK 1331  R
124. Möller, Mattias Höganäs BC 1330  R
125. Persson Planefors, Joline Team X-Calibur 1330  R
126. Jonasson, Kim Stureby BK 1329  L
127. Svantesson, Sandra IS Göta 1328  R
128. Rikkola, Juuso TPS 1328  R
129. Pasanen, Sanna Giants 1326  R
130. Bonell, Stefan AIK 1326  R
131. Hillborg, Patrik Hammarby IF BF 1325  R
132. Sundin, Gert AIK 1323  R
133. Andersson, Mats Team Clan BK 1322  R
134. Gustafsson, Sandra Varta BK 1321  R
135. Karlsson, Jenny Kvänums BK 1321  L
136. Andersson, Andreas AIK 1321  R
137. Hulthén, Marcus Team Pergamon BC 1320  R
138. Larsson, Alexander Team Mariestad BK 1319  R
139. Wahlgren, Karl IS Göta 1318  R
140. Cronholm, Sebastian AIK 1317  R
141. Blomster Kees, Eric M-P 1317  R
142. Engberg, Hanna BK Cahoot 1316  R
143. Pakarinen, Essi Tps 1315  L
144. Nadezda, Korablinova Sambo-70 1314  R
145. Lejman, Emma BK Högland 1311  R
146. Sipilä, Lauri Bay 1310  R
147. Nertling, Fredrik BKF Falkenberg 1309  R
148. Wilhelmsson, Filip IKW/Köping BK 1308  R
149. Jonsson, Benjamin BK June 1308  R
150. Elofsson, Anton Team Pergamon BC 1307  R
151. Persson, Anton Team Clan BK 1306  R
152. Westerberg, Fredrik IK Sterling 1305  R
153. Danielsson, Christer Eksjö BK/EBOK 1304  R
154. Robinson, Ian AIK 1304  L
155. Sandberg, Anton Vimmerby BK 1304  R
156. Green, Rasmus BK Frigg 1304  R
157. Andersson, Jonas AIK 1301  R
158. West, Joakim Team Alingsås BC 1301  R
159. Renvall, Eva SS Bowlaren 1300  R
160. Wirefeldt, Oskar Eksjö BK/EBOK 1300  R
161. Sofkova, Viktoria BK Högland 1299  R
162. Myllymäki, Sofia Team X-Calibur 1299  R
163. Wegner, Cajsa BK Femtionian 1299  R
164. Sevelin, Lukas AIK 1298  R
165. Karlsson, Kevin BK Full House 1298  R
166. Sjöholm, Magnus Fredrikshofs IF 1297  R
167. Eksell, Oscar Team Alingsås BC 1295  L
168. Roos, Tiia-Mari Tps 1294  R
169. Andersson, Dennis M-P 1294  R
170. Ruohtula Svensson, Kristoffer IKW/Köping BK 1294  R
171. Ekstedt, Jesper AIK 1293  R
172. Park Karlsson, Thomas Västerås SK BK 1292  R
173. Lundén, Roosa GB 1290  L
174. Gustavsson, Andreas BK Glam 1289  R
175. Martinsson, Jonathan Team Clan BK 1289  R
176. Hagberg, Anders BK Brio 1287  L
177. Malmberg, Tomas Örgryte IS 1287  R
178. Bernhard, Marcus BK Kaskad 1286  R
179. Kilander, Annika Sundbybergs IK 1286  R
180. Runbom, Jesper Team Clan BK 1286  R
181. Helldén, Johan BKF Falkenberg 1285  R
182. Gustavsson, Sebastian BK Origo 1285  R
183. Eklund, Carl IKW/Köping BK 1285  R
184. Igelström, Johan BK Nobel 1282  R
185. Ovesen, Emil Sigma BK 1282  R
186. Kroner, Peter AIK 1281  R
187. Martinsson, Alexander BK June 1278  R
188. Lönnberg, Jonas Djurgårdens IF BF 1278  R
189. Larsen, Celine BK Merci 1278  R
190. Persson, Sebastian IS Göta 1277  R
191. Hultsten, Robin Team Linköping BC 1276  L
192. Falkhäll, Pontus BK Örnen 1276  R
193. Jacobsen, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 1275  L
194. Piksilä, Elice GB 1275  R
195. Jonsson, Mårten Team Pergamon BC 1274  R
196. Lindbäck, Lars BK Kaskad 1270  R
197. Svahn, Daniel BK Nobel 1270  R
198. Blom, Robert Bajen Fans BF 1270  R
199. Rosdahl, Jesper Tollarps BK 1269  R
200. Ejderling, Björn Hammarby IF BF 1267  R
201. Hagberg, Jesper BK Brio 1267  R
202. Layrisse, Gustavo Sundbybergs IK 1266  R
203. Johansson, Malin BK Högland 1263  R
204. Flink, Fredric Tingsryd KK 1262  R
205. Thorell, Annie Spader Dam 1261  R
206. Thelander, Rickard Sundbybergs IK 1260  R
207. Johansson, Gustaf Team Alingsås BC 1260  R
208. Larsen, Jesper Team Pergamon BC 1259  R
209. Mäkelä, Teea Tps 1259  R
210. Gref, Malin AIK 1258  R
211. Andersson, Kim BK Full House 1258  R
212. Wahlgren, Joakim IS Göta 1257  R
213. Gadd, Amanda Spader Dam 1257  R
214. Björklund, Lisa Team X-Calibur 1255  R
215. Persson, Kristian BK Jösse 1255  R
216. Rundgren, Linnea B-K Eva 1253  L
217. Färnlycke, Daniel BK Amiki 1252  R
218. Andersson, Robban AIK 1252  R
219. Tidbeck, Mathilda B-K Eva 1251  L
220. Neidenmark, Emelie AIK 1249  R
221. Uitto, Minna BK Dimico 1248  R
222. Sundberg, Katarina Hammarby IF BF 1248  R
223. Söderquist, Mikael Bajen Fans BF 1248  R
224. Ahlstrand, Erik Team Mariestad BK 1248  R
225. Yngström, Stefan Team Enköping BK 1248  R
226. Lindius, Maria Scania IF Södertälje 1247  R
227. Pietilä, Mikko Siniset 1246  R
228. Eklund, Christopher Stureby BK 1245  R
229. Bengtsson, Erik IS Göta 1244  R
230. Innergård, Caroline Hammarby IF BF 1243  L
231. Gullberg, Madelene BK Femtionian 1243  R
232. Trossvik, Jens AIK 1243  R
233. Fasth, Håkan Team Clan BK 1242  R
234. Liedholm, Christer Fredrikshofs IF 1242  R
235. Salo, Vilma R-ABC 1238  R
236. Svensson, Felicia BK Högland 1233  R
237. Nyman, Kim AIK 1233  R
238. Åhlen, Thomas Turebergs IF 1232  R
239. Bergqvist, Per Team Mariestad BK 1232  R
240. Hakala, Riikka Bay 1232  R
241. Juntunen, Ani Giants 1231  R
242. Larsen, Janne Team Clan BK 1231  R
243. Söderlund, Stefan Domsjö IF 1229  R
244. Svensson, Erika B-K Eva 1228  R
245. Karlsson, Joakim Bålsta BC 1227  R
246. Suokas, Joni Siniset 1226  R
247. Kilpi, Tuomas Juvel-team 1224  R
248. Johansson, Henrik Team Clan BK 1224  R
249. Behring, Thomas BK Trol 1222  R
250. Ornered, Max Stureby BK 1220  R
251. Manninen, Heidi Mercur 1218  R
252. Blixt, Martin IS Göta 1218  R
253. Jonsson, Lena Team Vasa BC 1216  R
254. Bäcklund, Bengt Wåxnäs BC 1213  R
255. Hallberg, Jonathan Hammarby IF BF 1213  R
256. Karlsson, Wilma Team X-Calibur 1212  R
257. Larsson, Jessica Sundbybergs IK 1211  R
258. Myren, Robert Sigma BK 1211  R
259. Jonsson, Peter BK Triss 1207  R
260. Dew, Stefan Enköpings IS 1206  L
261. Lidman, Matheo BK Högland 1204  R
262. Collinge, Mikael KK Träff 1204  R
263. Ådefjäll, Christian Stureby BK 1204  R
264. Lindberg, Janina BK Glam 1199  R
265. Lagerlöf, Michael Uppsala BC 90 1199  L
266. Ramén, Peter AIK 1197  R
267. Liew, Jonathan BK Flax 1196  L
268. Eng, Malou AIK 1195  R
269. Nilsson, Åke Hellas 1194  R
270. Nordenson, Kristina Team Vasa BC 1194  R
271. Nilsson, Hampus Olofströms BS 1191  R
272. Murto, Janne All Stars 1191  R
273. Storme, Åsa BK Högland 1188  R
274. Staflund Ekström, Moa BK Högland 1186  R
275. Andersson, Peter Bajen Fans BF 1186  R
276. Hultstedt, Sofia BK Högland 1186  L
277. Juthagen, Matts KK Träff 1182  R
278. Persson, Torbjörn Hammarby IF BF 1180  R
279. Isaksson, Kjell Sigma BK 1179  R
280. Hamberg, Lina Uppsala BC 90 1179  R
281. Årup, Mathias IS Göta 1176  R
282. Schell, Peter Hammarby IF BF 1176  R
283. Susiluoto, Simon All Stars 1173  L
284. Salmén, Börje Stureby BK 1173  R
285. Simonsson, Axel Bodens BS 1173  R
286. Staflund, Anna BK Dimico 1170  R
287. Mörkfors, Leif Domnarvets BS 1167  R
288. Yakubov, Utkir Tashkent 1166  R
289. Weywadt, Mats AIK 1163  R
290. Larsson, Hans BK Amiki 1162  R
291. Gassner, Cornell Hammarby IF BF 1159  R
292. Bjelke Larsen, Yvonne BK Högland 1158  R
293. Hermansson, Anders BK Zenit 1148  R
294. Jakobsson, Ove BK Glam 1147  R
295. Eklund, Emil Västerås SK BK 1144  R
296. Lundström, Rickard Mini Arccus Club 1144  R
297. Carlson, John AIK 1143  R
298. Enström, Mats Bajen Fans BF 1143  R
299. Sjöndin-Kahlbom, Annie BK Högland 1139  R
300. Fredblad, Robert BK Amiki 1136  R
301. Björk, Johanna BS Hässle 1135  R
302. Baensaf, Arman BK Amiki 1134  R
303. Näslund, Ola BK Trol 1133  R
304. Pellas, Ove IFK Mariehamn 1132  R
305. Lindberg, Kenneth AIK 1125  R
306. Österholm, Johan Stureby BK 1124  R
307. Palmér, Carl-Oskar Team Clan BK 1122  R
308. Gustafzon, Tina Hammarby IF BF 1121  R
309. Stål, Johanna BK Högland 1119  R
310. Jansson, Per AIK 1115  R
311. Näsman, Sanna BK Högland 1113  R
312. Ekholm, Ellen Team X-Calibur 1109  R
313. Lindblad, Jan-Ove KK Träff 1108  R
314. Stenhols, Marcus AIK 1108  R
315. Mattila, Altti Hammarby IF BF 1107  R
316. Herwig, Linus AIK 1106  R
317. Elfström, Lina Sundbybergs IK 1104  R
318. Mattsson, Karl-Johan Hammarby IF BF 1099  L
319. Bengtsar Håkansson, Zakarias AIK 1099  R
320. Kristensson, Sara BK Högland 1097  R
321. Luiro, Pasi E. AIK 1097  R
322. Berg, Christer BwK Dax 1096  R
323. Larsson, Christian Vendelsö BK 1096  R
324. Ahlquist, Dan BK Trol 1095  L
325. Pettersson, Jonas BK Brio 1092  R
326. Wihlborg, Peter AIK 1092  R
327. Isaksson, Johan BK Trol 1083  R
328. Högberg, Marianne AIK 1083  R
329. Moquist, Gunnar KK Träff 1078  L
330. Persson, Stefan AIK 1077  R
331. Moquist, Bengt KK Träff 1077  R
332. Lindell, Lisa BK Högland 1076  R
333. Gudmundsson, Magnus Sigurjon Team Clan BK 1076  R
334. Snell, Magnus BK Team Obelix 1076  R
335. Mattsson, Kim BK Käglan 1074  R
336. Ohlsson, Magnus AIK 1071  R
337. Asklund, Nathalie AIK 1071  R
338. Johansson, Tomas BK TT 1068  R
339. Näslund, Johan Värtans IK 1067  R
340. Hoffmar, Tomas Delta 72 1065  L
341. Fernberg, Per Sigma BK 1063  R
342. Bergendorff, Göran BK Amiki 1062  R
343. Larsson, Max Hellas 1059  R
344. Berg, Felicia BwK Dax 1058  R
345. Friman, Judith BK Högland 1056  R
346. Olaussen, Pontus BK Amiki 1055  L
347. Dressel, Emil AIK 1054  R
348. Hellberg, Ricard AIK 1053  L
349. Nilsson, David Sundbybergs IK 1049  R
350. Olsson, Eliaz BK Femtionian 1046  R
351. Hellberg, Arne KK Träff 1042  R
352. Ståhl, Maximilian BK Thule 1035  R
353. Siverling, Regina AIK 1026  R
354. Näslund, Clara Sundbybergs IK 1018  R
355. Axberg, Lars BK Glam 1017  R
356. Korn, Michael Bajen Fans BF 1008  R
357. Zeidlitz, Hanna AIK 1004  R
358. Jonsson, Moa BK Högland 1001  R
359. Nyberg, Anders KK Träff 997  R
360. Wibäck, Johan AIK 989  R
361. Freden, Hans BK Amiki 978  R
362. Jern, Tommy AIK 971  R
363. Högberg, Ingemar AIK 961  R
364. Flodin, Jan Team Enköping BK 912  R
365. Östlund, Henrik M-P 875  R
366. Hallgren, Stefan AIK 866  R
367. Pettersson, Carola AIK 806  L
368. Hallgren, Christoffer AIK 751  R
369. Ronström, Henrik AIK 751  R

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*